Krause 120632 360 cm
Photos 6 |
Krause 120632 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krause 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krause.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Krause 120632 360 cm
Шарнірна драбина KRAUSE MultiMatic 4x3 ступенів (120632) | 8 880 ₴ |
Драбина трансформер KRAUSE Corda MultiMatic 4x3 (085108) | 6 999 ₴ |
Драбина шарнірна Krause Corda MultiMatic 4x3 сходинок (085108) | 6 999 ₴ |
Шарнірна універсальна драбина KRAUSE Corda MultiMatic (4x3) (085009). | 8 500 ₴ |
Драбина-стрем'янка шарнірна Krause MultiMatic 4x3 сходинок (120632) | 8 880 ₴ |
Krause 120632 configurations
Price for Krause 120632 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Krause 120632 360 cm | from 6 999 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Krause 120649 470 cm | from 9 990 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Krause 120731 520 cm | from 10 980 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →