AMD Fusion A10 A10-6700
Videos 3 | 1 100 ₴ Buy! Процеcор AMD A10-6700 4.3 GHz. 4 ядра/4 потока. Socket FM2. TrayMarketplace: Rozetka.ua Rare PC Store5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
AMD Fusion A10 A10-6700 |
|
How to choose a CPU?How to choose the right CPU for any task, from spreadsheets to modern games and work applications
What is CPU throttling, why is it needed and how to deal with itWe deal with the terrible term throttling, while simultaneously solving problems with a slowing down smartphone or laptop
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AMD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AMD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
4 8 19 56 |
чесно скажу, не ожидал, думал нужно разгоняять, попробовал, гониться множителе до4300, но мне не нужно, лишнее тепло... A10 [7850] k
он холодный, 40-50 грд. кулер штатный. Играю tankionline, без разгона! fps 40-60 ! БП 300 ватт. мамка msi a88xm e35 v2. память кингстон 1866 ... пока не заметил.. use AMD Fusion A10 month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 90 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
6 October 2019, 09:39
Какая видюха совместная с ним? #
Стоит этот процесор, но видюха не понятно каквя, подскажите какая видюха совместима с ним
3 out of 6 question(s) shown
3 more question(s)
Video reviews
AMD Fusion A10 configurations
Price for AMD Fusion A10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMD Fusion A10 A10-5700 | from 920 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
AMD Fusion A10 A10-5800K | from 850 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
AMD Fusion A10 A10-6700 | from 1 100 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
AMD Fusion A10 A10-6790K | from 1 400 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend