Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS1TSJ25A3K 1 TB
Videos 3 |
Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS1TSJ25A3K 1 TB 1 TB2 TB |
|
The 10 minutes of inactivity field goes into power saving mode. With Transcend Elite software, you can encrypt data using the 256-bit AES algorithm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS1TSJ25A3K 1 TB
Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" 1TB Transcend (TS1TSJ25A3K) TS1TSJ25A3K | 2 859 ₴ |
Transcend Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" 1TB Transcend (TS1TSJ25A3K) TS1TSJ2 | 2 859 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Transcend StoreJet 25A3 1TB TS1TSJ25A3K 2.5 USB 3.0 External | 2 859 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск зовнішній Transcend USB 3.0 1 TB серії 25A3 TS1TSJ25A3K | 3 550 ₴ |
Video reviews
Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS1TSJ25A3K configurations
Price for Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS1TSJ25A3K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS1TSJ25A3K 1 TB | from 2 859 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Transcend StoreJet 25A3 2.5" TS2TSJ25A3K 2 TB | from 3 499 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommend