Panasonic KX-TS2350
Videos 3Photos 2 |
Panasonic KX-TS2350 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic KX-TS2350
All prices 66 →Дротовий телефон Panasonic KX-TS2350UAW White | 729 ₴ |
PANASONIC KX-TS2350UAS Silver | 729 ₴ |
Телефон KX-TS2350 PANASONIC (KX-TS2350UAB) KX-TS2350UAB | 699 ₴ |
Телефон KX-TS2350UAS Panasonic | 660 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
anonim
14 March 2021, 02:50
Не работает кнопка на Panasonic KX-TS2350 #
Проводной стационарный телефон Panasonic KX-TS2350.Долго и нормально работал. Перестала прожиматься цифра 7. Открыл,посмотрел.Вроде плата чистая. В открытом виде на месте кнопок пластиковые квадратики из которых торчит резиновая кнопка.Подключал разобранным,нажимал на эту резиновую кнопку,все равно не набирается цифра 7. Есть ли возможность починить и как?
3 out of 21 question(s) shown
15 more question(s)
Video reviews
Additional features corded phone Panasonic KX-TS2350:
- Programmable flash button (100 ms)
- One-touch redial
- Ringer volume control
We recommendCompare using chart →