Nokia 5310 2020 0 B (TA-1212)
Videos 27Photos 10 | from 1 799 up to 1 899 ₴ add to listmy lists |
Nokia 5310 2020 0 B
Screen:2.4 ", 320x240, 167 ppi
Memory size:+ memory card slot
Camera:0.3 MP
Battery:1200 mAh, removable
Weight:88 g
Two front speakers. Separate keys to control the music player.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Series Nokia feature phonesCompare using chart →
from 629 ₴
1SIM, 1.77 ", 113 ppi, proprietary, no microSD, charger: 800 mAh, removable battery, 74 g
from 575 ₴
1SIM, 1.8 ", 111 ppi, proprietary, no microSD, protection IP52, charger: 1000 mAh, removable battery, 79 g
from 1 496 ₴
1SIM, 2.4 ", 167 ppi, proprietary, camera: 0.3 MP, protection IP52, charger: 1450 mAh, removable battery, 106 g
from 1 650 ₴
grandmother's phone, 1SIM, 2.8 ", 143 ppi, KaiOS, Unisoc T107, camera: 0.3 MP, emergency button, charger: 1450 mAh, removable battery, 123 g
from 650 ₴
1.8 ", 111 ppi, proprietary, no microSD, protection IP52, charger: 1000 mAh, removable battery, 79 g
from 1 299 ₴
1SIM, 2 ", proprietary, camera: 2 MP, charger: 860 mAh, removable battery, 91 g
from 1 730 ₴
1SIM, 2.4 ", 167 ppi, proprietary, camera: 0.3 MP, charger: 1150 mAh, removable battery, 90 g
from 1 957 ₴
2.8 ", 143 ppi, proprietary, camera: 0.3 MP, charger: 1150 mAh, removable battery
from 3 499 ₴
1SIM, 2.2 ", proprietary, camera: 5 MP, charger: 960 mAh, removable battery, 116 g
from 2 454 ₴
1SIM, 2.8 ", 143 ppi, Symbian, 0.1 GB, RAM 0.04 GB, Unisoc T107, camera: 0.3 MP, charger: 1450 mAh, removable battery, 107 g
from 2 399 ₴
2.8 ", 143 ppi, proprietary, camera: 2 MP, charger: 1200 mAh, removable battery, 92 g
from 1 199 ₴
1SIM, compact, 3.2 ", 229 ppi, 60 Hz, Symbian, RAM 0.1 GB, camera: 3.2 MP, charger: 1320 mAh, 109 g
from 1 539 ₴
1SIM, 2.4 ", 166 ppi, proprietary, camera: 0.3 MP, charger: 1020 mAh, removable battery
from 849 ₴
1.8 ", 111 ppi, proprietary, protection IP52, charger: 1000 mAh, removable battery, 79 g
from 899 ₴
1.77 ", 113 ppi, proprietary, camera: 0.08 MP, charger: 800 mAh, removable battery, 75 g
from 849 ₴
1SIM, 1.8 ", 111 ppi, proprietary, RAM 0.04 GB, Mediatek MT6261D, no microSD, charger: 800 mAh, removable battery, 70 g
from 1 099 ₴
1SIM, compact, 2 ", 60 Hz, Symbian, camera: 2 MP, charger: 890 mAh, 90 g
from 999 ₴
1SIM, 2 ", proprietary, camera: 2 MP, charger: 1020 mAh, removable battery, 88 g
from 1 450 ₴
1SIM, 2 ", proprietary, camera: 1.92 MP, charger: 860 mAh, removable battery, 71 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for Nokia 5310 2020 →
Video reviews
Nokia 5310 - Never miss a beat
19 March 20201 290 711 view
Nokia 5310 (2020) XpressMusic Unboxing
31 March 2020684 216 view
Nokia 5310 (2020): возвращение музыкального телефона!
26 April 2020283 195 view
Nokia 5310 (2020) unboxing
25 March 2020317 928 view
Nokia 5310 2020 test full Applications | Youtube, Facebook, Radio, Internet SpeedTest
1 April 2020161 466 view
Nokia 5310 (2020) Unboxing and Review: Broke on Day 1!
4 May 202013 334 view
NOKIA 5310 (2020) | Ретро-классика, обновленная к 2020 году.
28 June 2023289 view
Обзор Nokia 5310 XpressMusic, кнопки! /QUKE.RU/
18 May 202027 925 view
Nokia 5310 (2020) - стоит покупать?
7 June 20205 609 view
NOKIA TA 1212 FULL DEAD SOLUTION/NOKIA 5310 DEAD RECOVER
29 January 20234 674 view
Nokia 5310 (2020) | Unbox and Review in sinhala | Adeesha YT
5 August 2022266 view
Nokia 5310 2020 Xpress Music ,Specs & PRICE
4 May 2020126 view
How To Reset Nokia 5310||Nokia 5310 TA-1212 Restore Factory settings
20 August 20237 526 view
NOKIA 5310 (2020) XpressMusic : UNBOXING & All The Right Moves
6 September 2020215 view
Don't forget SUBSCRIBE the channel-Nokia 5310 TA-1212 Security Code Unlock By InfinityBox BEST #puz
3 November 2020219 view
Nokia 5310 2020 Unboxing And Review 2020 || Nokia 5310 2020 Price In Pakistan 2020 || Nokia 5310
16 October 2020432 view
Nokia 5310 (2020) - Full phone specifications|Price | launching date in India|XpressMusic
12 June 2020563 view
NOKIA 5310(2020) | STEREO SPEAKERS IN A FEATURE PHONE | UNBOXING
20 October 2020184 view
How to Set Up Welcome Note on NOKIA 5310 (2020) - Add Welcome Note
7 December 2021168 view
Nokia 5310 (2020) Unboxing & First Impressions ⚡⚡⚡ Budget Feature Phone
20 September 20201 402 view
#Nokia 5310 #imei repire code nokia inviled imei nokia TA-1212 nokia 2020. 2021 models
27 June 2021328 view
Nokia 5310 2020 launch | Nokia feature Phone | Nokia 5310 Specs | Price | Review | Launch date
21 March 2020275 view
Nokia 5310 2020 Blue Back Cover Color Presentation
7 December 20211 076 view
How to Change Language on NOKIA 5310 (2020) - Change Device Language
7 December 2021920 view
How to Find Sound Settings in NOKIA 5310 (2020) - Open Sound Settings
7 December 20215 278 view
Nokia 5310 2020 XpressMusic Recenzja , Dzwonki , Gry , Demontaż i Omówienie telefonu z 2020 roku
22 May 202012 203 view
Обзор Nokia 5310 2020
12 May 202031 167 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 730 ₴
1SIM, 2.4 ", 167 ppi, proprietary, camera: 0.3 MP, charger: 1150 mAh, removable battery, 90 g
from 1 729 ₴
2.4 ", 167 ppi, proprietary, camera: 0.3 MP, charger: 1200 mAh, removable battery, 88 g
from 1 476 ₴
2.4 ", 167 ppi, proprietary, MediaTek MTK6261D, camera: 0.3 MP, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 2500 mAh, removable battery, 175 g
from 1 899 ₴
1SIM, 2 ", proprietary, camera: 2 MP, charger: 1100 mAh, removable battery, 110 g
from 1 539 ₴
1SIM, 2.4 ", 166 ppi, proprietary, camera: 0.3 MP, charger: 1020 mAh, removable battery
from 1 496 ₴
1SIM, 2.4 ", 167 ppi, proprietary, camera: 0.3 MP, protection IP52, charger: 1450 mAh, removable battery, 106 g
from 1 799 ₴
3SIM, walkie-talkie, 2.4 ", 167 ppi, proprietary, Unisoc SC6531, camera: 0.8 MP, charger: 4000 mAh, removable battery, 185 g
from 1 999 ₴
for military, 2.4 ", 167 ppi, proprietary, Unisoc Tiger T107, camera: 0.3 MP, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 1000 mAh, removable battery, 131 g
from 1 499 ₴
2.4 ", 167 ppi, proprietary, camera: 0.3 MP, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 2100 mAh, removable battery, 120 g
from 1 597 ₴
2.4 ", 167 ppi, proprietary, RAM 0.03 GB, camera: 0.3 MP, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 2000 mAh, removable battery, 115 g
from 33 638 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 30 749 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g